Sponsors-contacts: Difference between revisions
From GTMS
very unifinished |
added more sponsors |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|Gold | |Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |VI-Grade | ||
|Gold | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hard Rock Hotel | |Hard Rock Hotel | ||
| | |Silver | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Georgia Powder Coating | |Georgia Powder Coating | ||
| | |Silver | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Humanetics | |Humanetics | ||
| | |Silver | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fibreglast | |Fibreglast | ||
| | |Silver | ||
|- | |- | ||
|RPM Fast | |RPM Fast | ||
| | |Silver | ||
|- | |||
|West Rock Composites | |||
|Silver | |||
|- | |||
|3D connexion | |||
|Silver | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Humanetics | ||
| | |Silver | ||
|- | |||
|alum-a-lift | |||
|Silver | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Composite Envisions | |Composite Envisions | ||
|Silver | |||
|- | |||
|geoforce | |||
|Silver | |||
|- | |||
|EM Evology MFG | |||
|Silver | |||
|- | |||
|Tractian | |||
|Silver | |||
|- | |||
|Haas | |||
|Bronze | |||
|- | |||
|Blue Orgin | |||
|Bronze | |||
|- | |||
|Gran Turismo East | |||
|Bronze | |||
|- | |||
|morgan corp. | |||
|Affiliate | |||
|- | |||
|Milspecwiring | |||
|Affiliate | |||
|- | |||
|ALTAIR | |||
|Affiliate | |||
|- | |||
|Bennett's Composite Tooling | |||
|Affiliate | |||
|- | |||
|Watermark | |||
|Affiliate | |||
|- | |||
|Ultimate Performance | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 11:15, 11 July 2025
GTMS sponsors provide either monetary or service value to the program and are greatly appreciated for their contributions.
Current Sponsors[edit | edit source]
| Sponsor Name | Level |
|---|---|
| General Motors | Diamond |
| Delta TechOps | Diamond |
| Sigmatex | Diamond |
| ANSYS | Platinum |
| Siemens | Platinum |
| Ford | Platinum |
| Dassault Solidworks | Platinum |
| Dexet | Gold |
| VI-Grade | Gold |
| Hard Rock Hotel | Silver |
| Georgia Powder Coating | Silver |
| Humanetics | Silver |
| Fibreglast | Silver |
| RPM Fast | Silver |
| West Rock Composites | Silver |
| 3D connexion | Silver |
| Humanetics | Silver |
| alum-a-lift | Silver |
| Composite Envisions | Silver |
| geoforce | Silver |
| EM Evology MFG | Silver |
| Tractian | Silver |
| Haas | Bronze |
| Blue Orgin | Bronze |
| Gran Turismo East | Bronze |
| morgan corp. | Affiliate |
| Milspecwiring | Affiliate |
| ALTAIR | Affiliate |
| Bennett's Composite Tooling | Affiliate |
| Watermark | Affiliate |
| Ultimate Performance | |
| British Consulate |